Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-3200 | 201 | 9:13.86 | Zeiss, Paul (2015) (Granite Bay, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 202 | 9:13.87 | Horter, Dustin (2018) (Lakota East, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#5) |
B-3200 | 203 | 9:13.93 | Powell, Michael (2015) (Agoura, CA) | Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-03-28(#8) |
B-3200 | 204 | 9:13.99 | Beamer, Nathan (2016) (Arlington, WA) | WA 3A NW District 1 Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-3200 | 205 | 9:14.01 | Clark, Joshua (2016) (Highland, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#7) |
B-3200 | 206 | 9:14.09 | Teran-Solano, Mich (2015) (Jurupa Hills, CA) | Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-3200 | 207 | 9:14.13 | Noonan, Armstrong (2016) (Darien, CT) | Loucks Games(NY), 2015-05-09(#12) |
B-3200 | 207 | 9:14.13 | Tucker, Alex (2015) (Westview, CA) | Escondido Invitational(CA), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-3200 | 207 | 9:14.13 | Grossman, Matt (2017) (Millburn, NJ) | NJ North 2 Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 210 | 9:14.14 | Schmidt, Nick (2015) (Davison, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-3200 | 211 | 9:14.21 | Villar, Miguel (2017) (Madera South, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#8) |
B-3200 | 212 | 9:14.22 | Grove, Logan (2016) (Agoura, CA) | Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-03-28(#9) |
B-3200 | 213 | 9:14.26 | Brooks, Liam (2015) (Corona, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#8) |
B-3200 | 214 | 9:14.32 | Beckmann, Mark (2015) (Dekalb, IN) | IN Marion Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28(#2) |
B-3200 | 215 | 9:14.37 | Bolger, Callum (2017) (San Luis Obispo, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 216 | 9:14.39 | Evertsen, Blake (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-3200 | 217 | 9:14.40 | Italiano, Tyler (2015) (Syosset, NY) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#9) |
B-3200 | 218 | 9:14.44 | Schultz, Drew (2015) (Capital, ID) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#10) |
B-3200 | 219 | 9:14.48 | Siegler, Allen (2016) (University City, CA) | Escondido Invitational(CA), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-3200 | 220 | 9:14.51 | Ogden, Jake (2016) (Dana Hills, CA) | Orange County Championships(CA), 2015-04-25(#3) |
B-3200 | 221 | 9:14.59 | Slagowski, Michael (2016) (Rocky Mountain, ID) | ID 5A District III Championhips(ID), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-3200 | 221 | 9:14.59 | Daly, William (2016) (River Dell Regional, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-3200 | 223 | 9:14.61 | Ballard, Chase (2015) (Columbus North, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#6) |
B-3200 | 224 | 9:14.65 | Dowdy, Cole (2016) (South Oldham, KY) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25(#9) |
B-3200 | 225 | 9:14.66 | Daly, Colin (2016) (River Dell Regional, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-3200 | 226 | 9:14.67 | Bouhassoun, Salem (2016) (Mission, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#13) |
B-3200 | 227 | 9:14.73 | Sullivan, Patrick (2016) (Don Bosco Prep, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#8) |
B-3200 | 228 | 9:14.78 | Gillam, Tyler (2015) (Festus, MO) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-3200 | 229 | 9:14.83 | Landgraf, Jack (2018) (Dana Hills, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#9) |
B-3200 | 229 | 9:14.83 | Noble, Christian (2016) (Mount Vernon, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#7) |
B-3200 | 231 | 9:14.84 | Magana, Anuare (2015) (Costa Mesa, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#15) |
B-3200 | 232 | 9:14.94 | Strome, David (2016) (Colleyville Heritage, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-3200 | 233 | 9:14.96 | Layding, Samuel (2015) (North Hunterdon, NJ) | NJ North 2 Group 4(NJ), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 234 | 9:15.01 | Schweizer, Ryan (2016) (Dowling Catholic, IA) | Drake Relays(IA), 2015-04-25(#2) |
B-3200 | 235 | 9:15.02 | Bryant, Adamson (2016) (Eastlake, WA) | WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-3200 | 236 | 9:15.05 | Carlton, Corbin (2015) (Mead, WA) | Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#9) |
B-3200 | 237 | 9:15.11 | Munson, Dominick (2015) (Timber Creek, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-3200 | 238 | 9:15.12 | Meyrer, Devin (2017) (Lafayette, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-3200 | 239 | 9:15.14 | Treacy, Patrick (2015) (Eau Claire Memorial, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#5) |
B-3200 | 240 | 9:15.17 | Diaz, Nick (2015) (Miami Sunset, FL) | FSU Relays - Friday(FL), 2015-03-26(#7) |
B-3200 | 241 | 9:15.30 | Negri, Chris (2015) (Watchung Hills, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#9) |
B-3200 | 242 | 9:15.33 | Tuohy, Matt (2015) (Indian Hills, NJ) | NJ Group 3 Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-3200 | 243 | 9:15.44 | Coffey, David (2016) (Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#8) |
B-3200 | 244 | 9:15.56 | Tucker, Patrick (2015) (St. Anthony's, NY) | CHSAA Intersectional Championships(NY), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 245 | 9:15.65 | Canal, Eli (2015) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-3200 | 245 | 9:15.65 | Teare, Cooper (2017) (St. Joseph Notre Dame, CA) | CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-3200 | 247 | 9:15.68 | Viegra, Daniel (2017) (Hendrickson, TX) | TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-3200 | 248 | 9:15.70 | Burke, Sean (2015) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) | CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-3200 | 249 | 9:15.72 | Armes, Erik (2015) (Coronado, CA) | Escondido Invitational(CA), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-3200 | 250 | 9:15.73 | Kunes, Kaleb (2015) (Buena, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-3200 | 251 | 9:15.81 | Askar, Evan (2015) (Ventura, CA) | Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-03-28(#10) |
B-3200 | 252 | 9:15.88 | Ehrenberg, Andy (2016) (Redwood -NC, CA) | CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-3200 | 253 | 9:15.89 | Laurita, Anthony (2015) (Morgantown, WV) | WV 3A State Meet(WV), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 254 | 9:15.93 | Gardner, Charlie (2017) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-3200 | 255 | 9:15.94 | Domagalski, Jacob (2015) (Romeo, MI) | Golden Triangle Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-3200 | 256 | 9:15.99 | Linder, Nick (2015) (Providence Day, NC) | Dash For Doobie 3200 Tune-up(NC), 2014-11-15(#5) |
B-3200 | 257 | 9:16.12 | Newcomb, Gus (2017) (Middleton, WI) | Big Eight Conference Meet(WI), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-3200 | 258 | 9:16.18 | Lofgren, Nick (2015) (South Torrance, CA) | Redondo Nike Invitational(CA), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-3200 | 259 | 9:16.19 | Hasty, Brodey (2018) (Brentwood, TN) | TN Div 1 AAA Championships(TN), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-3200 | 260 | 9:16.20 | Balenseifen, Bryce (2015) (Deer Creek, OK) | Carl Albert Invitational(OK), 2015-04-10(#1) |
B-3200 | 261 | 9:16.25 | Teller, Sam (2016) (Blacksburg, VA) | adidas Raleigh Relays(NC), 2015-03-28(#5) |
B-3200 | 262 | 9:16.33 | Gunzenhauser, Todd (2016) (Mt. Lebanon, PA) | Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-3200 | 263 | 9:16.47 | Capetillo, Salvador (2016) (Baldwin Park, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#9) |
B-3200 | 264 | 9:16.57 | Paradise, Josh (2015) (Steele Canyon, CA) | Escondido Invitational(CA), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-3200 | 264 | 9:16.57 | Cayo, Chase (2015) (St. Michael-Albertville, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#6) |
B-3200 | 266 | 9:16.61 | Mahony, Ben (2015) (Eisenhower, WA) | Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#11) |
B-3200 | 266 | 9:16.61 | Borowsky, Jared (2016) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-3200 | 268 | 9:16.63 | Fisher, Tyler (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-3200 | 269 | 9:16.67 | Linderman, Ethan (2015) (Canon-McMillan, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-3200 | 270 | 9:16.71 | Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-3200 | 271 | 9:16.80 | Markezich, Jordan (2015) (Woodinville, WA) | Issaquah @ Woodinville(WA), 2015-03-26(#1) |
B-3200 | 272 | 9:16.81 | Painter, Ryan (2016) (West Ranch, CA) | Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-03-28(#11) |
B-3200 | 273 | 9:16.82 | Boulais, Garrett (2015) (Burroughs, CA) | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#12) |
B-3200 | 274 | 9:16.84 | Lorant, Andrew (2016) (Lake Orion Community, MI) | Oakland County Championships(MI), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-3200 | 275 | 9:16.87 | Molino, Griffin (2015) (South Williamsport Area, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 276 | 9:16.93 | Clevenger, Ryan (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-3200 | 277 | 9:16.98 | Mugeche, Stephen (2015) (Blue Springs, MO) | Gary Parker Invitational(MO), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 277 | 9:16.98 | Beckum, Dillon (2017) (Bonita, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-3200 | 279 | 9:16.99 | Dahmen, Tristan (2016) (Maplewood, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-3200 | 280 | 9:17.02 | Ryan, Brenner (2015) (Westview, CA) | Escondido Invitational(CA), 2015-05-01(#6) |
B-3200 | 281 | 9:17.05 | Scarsone, Dylan (2016) (Canyon, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#6) |
B-3200 | 282 | 9:17.13 | Heinauer, Jacob (2015) (North Hills, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-3200 | 283 | 9:17.17 | Melgares, Michael (2015) (Manhattan, KS) | KS 6A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-3200 | 284 | 9:17.20 | Nodus, Charlie (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 285 | 9:17.21 | McFrederick, Leif (2015) (Ashland, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#6) |
B-3200 | 286 | 9:17.31 | Stewart, Zachary (2015) (Cooper, KY) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25(#11) |
B-3200 | 287 | 9:17.32 | Groff, Aaron (2016) (Cherry Hill East, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#10) |
B-3200 | 288 | 9:17.33 | Ritz, Sam (2015) (Germantown Academy, PA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#29) |
B-3200 | 289 | 9:17.45 | Brown, Jeremy (2016) (Needham Broughton, NC) | adidas Raleigh Relays(NC), 2015-03-28(#6) |
B-3200 | 290 | 9:17.51 | Grzymkowski, Jackson (2016) (Lakeland, MI) | Oakland County Championships(MI), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-3200 | 291 | 9:17.53 | Pederson, Koby (2015) (Alta Loma, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#13) |
B-3200 | 292 | 9:17.59 | Bell, Roderick (2015) (Seven Lakes, TX) | TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-3200 | 293 | 9:17.60 | Harding, Isaac (2016) (Rockford, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#8) |
B-3200 | 294 | 9:17.64 | Rigsby, Shane (2015) (Musselman, WV) | WV 3A State Meet(WV), 2015-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 295 | 9:17.67 | Williams, Anthony (2015) (Bloomington South, IN) | Conference Indiana Championship(IN), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-3200 | 295 | 9:17.67 | Rule, Trent (2015) (Valhalla, CA) | CIF-SDS Finals(CA), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-3200 | 297 | 9:17.71 | Schrag, Kennan (2016) (Issaquah, WA) | Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#12) |
B-3200 | 298 | 9:17.81 | Reyna, G.J. (2015) (Veterans Memorial, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-3200 | 299 | 9:17.85 | Karls, Michael (2015) (Festus, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-3200 | 300 | 9:17.86 | Law, Brayden (2016) (Homestead, IN) | IN Marion Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28(#3) |
B-3200 | 301 | 9:18.03 | Husch, Ross (2015) (Agoura, CA) | Azusa Distance Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-03-28(#12) |
B-3200 | 302 | 9:18.07 | LaLuzerne, Daniel (2015) (Preble, WI) | Ashwaubenon Invitational(WI), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-3200 | 303 | 9:18.12 | Garcia, Hector (2016) (Marshall, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#14) |
B-3200 | 304 | 9:18.14 | Lee, Jacob (2016) (Fenton, MI) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#8) |
B-3200 | 305 | 9:18.15 | Van Der Els, Eric (2016) (Brien Mcmahon, CT) | New England Championships(ME), 2015-06-13(#1) |
B-3200 | 306 | 9:18.16 | Smith, Logan (2015) (Mineral Ridge, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-3200 | 307 | 9:18.25 | Lomogda, Jonathan (2016) (Frank W. Cox, VA) | VA 6A State Meet(VA), 2015-06-06(#2) |
B-3200 | 308 | 9:18.30 | Tankersley, Andrew (2015) (Boerne Champion, TX) | TX 5A Region 4 San Antonio(TX), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-3200 | 309 | 9:18.33 | Van Scoter, Jack (2016) (Flintridge Preparatory School, CA) | Redondo Nike Invitational(CA), 2015-03-14(#4) |
B-3200 | 310 | 9:18.34 | Diestelow, Eric (2015) (West Chester East, PA) | PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#10) |
B-3200 | 311 | 9:18.40 | Conant, Michael (2016) (Woodcrest Christian, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-3200 | 312 | 9:18.46 | Barkocy, Cole (2017) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-3200 | 313 | 9:18.47 | Kushen, Sander (2015) (Tesoro, CA) | Laguna Beach Trophy Invite(CA), 2015-03-21(#6) |
B-3200 | 314 | 9:18.50 | Clausnitzer, Sam (2016) (Bismarck, ND) | Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-3200 | 315 | 9:18.52 | Woods, Evan (2015) (Walt Whitman, MD) | MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 316 | 9:18.53 | Santoyo, Robbie (2016) (Bishop Amat, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#15) |
B-3200 | 316 | 9:18.53 | Kachman, William (2016) (Bedford, PA) | PA 2A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-3200 | 318 | 9:18.55 | Mackay, JT (2015) (Northmont, OH) | OH D1 Region 4(OH), 2015-05-29(#4) |
B-3200 | 319 | 9:18.56 | Demars, Briton (2015) (Central Valley, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-3200 | 320 | 9:18.65 | Hahndorf, Michael (2016) (McHenry, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-3200 | 321 | 9:18.72 | Barton, Garrett (2017) (Ogden, UT) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#18) |
B-3200 | 322 | 9:18.75 | Oh, Sam (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#7) |
B-3200 | 323 | 9:18.81 | Beyer, Ean (2016) (Norman North, OK) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-3200 | 324 | 9:18.82 | Plaetinck, Joost (2016) (Novi, MI) | Golden Triangle Invitational(MI), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-3200 | 324 | 9:18.82 | Robison, Justin (2016) (Lynbrook, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#5) |
B-3200 | 326 | 9:18.88 | Pajak, Filip (2017) (Prairie Ridge, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-3200 | 326 | 9:18.88 | Wharrey, Hunter (2015) (North Allegheny, PA) | PA 3A District 7(PA), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-3200 | 326 | 9:18.88 | Santino, Daniel (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#9) |
B-3200 | 329 | 9:18.92 | Hull, Talon (2017) (Weber, UT) | UT 5A State Meet(UT), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-3200 | 330 | 9:18.93 | Russell, Jon (2015) (Skyline, MI) | MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#9) |
B-3200 | 331 | 9:18.95 | Manderscheid, Jack (2016) (Edina, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#5) |
B-3200 | 332 | 9:18.98 | Downs, Nick (2016) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-3200 | 333 | 9:19.01 | Ross, Jonah (2015) (Claremont, CA) | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims(CA), 2015-05-16(#10) |
B-3200 | 333 | 9:19.01 | Conlin, Sean (2015) (Ft. Zumwalt East, MO) | MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-3200 | 335 | 9:19.02 | Fields, Brennan (2016) (Madison Central, KY) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25(#13) |
B-3200 | 335 | 9:19.02 | Swiney, Brad (2015) (John S. Battle, VA) | adidas Raleigh Relays(NC), 2015-03-28(#8) |
B-3200 | 337 | 9:19.24 | Bishop, Jon (2016) (College Station, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-3200 | 338 | 9:19.30 | Seymour, Scott (2015) (Bradford, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#7) |
B-3200 | 338 | 9:19.30 | Chamberlain, Zachary (2015) (Paso Robles, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-3200 | 340 | 9:19.35 | Tidball, Jack (2015) (Tunkhannock, PA) | Nike Henderson Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#10) |
B-3200 | 341 | 9:19.36 | Ward, Josh (2015) (Davis, UT) | UT 5A State Meet(UT), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-3200 | 342 | 9:19.38 | Repucci, Dom (2016) (Hopkinton, NH) | NH Meet of Champions(NH), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-3200 | 343 | 9:19.45 | Grijalva, Luis (2017) (Armijo, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#8) |
B-3200 | 344 | 9:19.47 | Ramlet, Logan (2015) (Edina, MN) | MN Section 6AA Championships (MN), 2015-05-28(#6) |
B-3200 | 345 | 9:19.50 | Ciolkowski, Nick (2015) (McQuaid, NY) | NY Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-3200 | 346 | 9:19.60 | Eisenhauer, David (2015) (Wilde Lake, MD) | Resevoir Gator Invitational(MD), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-3200 | 347 | 9:19.64 | Del, Vincent (2015) (Egg Harbor, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#11) |
B-3200 | 348 | 9:19.67 | Melendrez, Jaiden (2017) (Desert Hills, UT) | BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02(#8) |
B-3200 | 349 | 9:19.68 | Payne, John (2015) (Portland, TN) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2015-04-25(#14) |
B-3200 | 350 | 9:19.72 | Routh, Josh (2016) (Daniel Boone, TN) | KYA Post Season XC TT(TN), 2014-11-21(#2) |
B-3200 | 351 | 9:19.75 | Hutchison, Shawn (2015) (Bishop Eustace, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#12) |
B-3200 | 352 | 9:19.78 | Martin, Nick (2015) (Sammamish, WA) | Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2015-05-02(#13) |
B-3200 | 353 | 9:19.83 | Huddleston, Brayden (2017) (Benzie Central, MI) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#10) |
B-3200 | 354 | 9:19.84 | Pittman, Frank (2016) (Marist, GA) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 354 | 9:19.84 | Carey, Noah (2017) (Guilderland, NY) | NY Section 2 State Qualifier(NY), 2015-06-05(#1) |
B-3200 | 356 | 9:19.85 | Haines, Alec (2016) (Lafayette, MO) | MO Class 5 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-3200 | 357 | 9:19.93 | Schroeder, Jackson (2017) (Manhattan, KS) | KS 6A Championships(KS), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-3200 | 358 | 9:19.99 | Coston, Eric (2017) (St. Paul, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-3200 | 359 | 9:20.00 | Smith, Keagan (2016) (Huntley, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-3200 | 360 | 9:20.03 | Bautista, Samuel (2015) (California, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#9) |
B-3200 | 361 | 9:20.05 | Peck, Ryan (2015) (Wheeler, GA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#10) |
B-3200 | 362 | 9:20.13 | Maloney, Kyle (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#11) |
B-3200 | 363 | 9:20.15 | Mills, Charles (2015) (Kingwood, TX) | TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-16(#2) |
B-3200 | 364 | 9:20.20 | Katzman, Zachary (2016) (Skyline, CA) | CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#19) |
B-3200 | 365 | 9:20.21 | Hally, Andrew (2016) (Salesianum, DE) | New Castle County Championships(DE), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-3200 | 365 | 9:20.21 | Reischling, Andy (2015) (Seattle Prep, WA) | WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-3200 | 367 | 9:20.23 | Witt, Andrew (2016) (Buena, CA) | Pasadena Games(CA), 2015-03-28(#2) |
B-3200 | 368 | 9:20.26 | Konig, Jake (2016) (Freehold Township, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#14) |
B-3200 | 369 | 9:20.32 | Roth, Alex (2017) (Princeton, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champions(NJ), 2015-06-03(#15) |
B-3200 | 370 | 9:20.36 | Yunk, Eryk (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-3200 | 371 | 9:20.37 | Berryhill, Carlin (2016) (Coral Reef, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#8) |
B-3200 | 372 | 9:20.38 | Scott, Hunter (2015) (Leon, FL) | FSU Relays - Friday(FL), 2015-03-26(#9) |
B-3200 | 373 | 9:20.40 | Taggart, Logan (2016) (Oakmont, CA) | CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#4) |
B-3200 | 374 | 9:20.55 | Mackey, Griffin (2017) (Sewickley Academy, PA) | Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-3200 | 374 | 9:20.55 | Wagner, Tannor (2017) (Ashwaubenon, WI) | Ashwaubenon Invitational(WI), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-3200 | 376 | 9:20.68 | Kroon, Eric (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) | TX 6A District 16 Humble(TX), 2015-04-16(#3) |
B-3200 | 377 | 9:20.69 | Rost, Jake (2015) (Oshkosh West, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#8) |
B-3200 | 378 | 9:20.70 | Wareham, Nicholas (2015) (Woodbury, MN) | MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#7) |
B-3200 | 379 | 9:20.71 | Anderson, Will (2015) (Avon, IN) | IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#10) |
B-3200 | 380 | 9:20.73 | Wegner, Michael (2015) (Loyola Blakefield, MD) | MIAA/IAAM Championships(MD), 2015-05-05(#1) |
B-3200 | 381 | 9:20.75 | Moore, Hunter (2017) (Olentangy Orange, OH) | OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#7) |
B-3200 | 382 | 9:20.87 | Rossetti, Joe (2015) (Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH) | Poland Invitational(OH), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-3200 | 383 | 9:20.89 | Fonseca, Dominic (2015) (West, KS) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#5) |
B-3200 | 384 | 9:20.97 | Hill, Daniel (2015) (Sacred Heart Prep, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#6) |
B-3200 | 385 | 9:21.00 | Turner, Vince (2015) (Trinity, KY) | KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23(#3) |
B-3200 | 386 | 9:21.03 | Lundberg, Russell (2015) (Salem Hills, UT) | UT 4A State Meet(UT), 2015-05-16(#6) |
B-3200 | 387 | 9:21.07 | Janes, Tyler (2016) (M.L.King Jr., CA) | ML King vs Roosevelt(CA), 2015-04-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 388 | 9:21.09 | Parkhurst, J Matt (2016) (Westerville North, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29(#4) |
B-3200 | 389 | 9:21.13 | Smith, Stokton (2015) (Davis, UT) | BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02(#9) |
B-3200 | 390 | 9:21.22 | Fendel, Gabe (2018) (Hamilton Southeastern, IN) | IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28(#2) |
B-3200 | 391 | 9:21.24 | Oakley, Dartanian (2015) (Hardin Valley Academy, TN) | KYA Post Season XC TT(TN), 2014-11-21(#3) |
B-3200 | 391 | 9:21.24 | Sullivan, Pat (2016) (Don Bosco Prep, NJ) | Bergen County Championships(NJ), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-3200 | 393 | 9:21.26 | DeYoung, Colin (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#12) |
B-3200 | 394 | 9:21.28 | Parpart, Gavin (2016) (Inglemoor, WA) | WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships(WA), 2015-05-22(#8) |
B-3200 | 395 | 9:21.29 | Havriliak, Kyle (2015) (Desert Vista, AZ) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#5) |
B-3200 | 395 | 9:21.29 | Smith, Brody (2016) (Cody, WY) | WY Class 3A State Meet(WY), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 395 | 9:21.29 | Holland, Dylan (2016) (Anacortes, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-3200 | 398 | 9:21.30 | Willcutts, Gannon (2016) (Western Albemarle, VA) | Gus Lacy Classic(VA), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-3200 | 399 | 9:21.32 | Kauffman, Dakota (2016) (Boscobel, WI) | WI D3 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-3200 | 400 | 9:21.44 | Basten, Alec (2016) (Green Bay Southwest, WI) | WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#9) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-3200 | | |